All draw times are listed in Mountain Standard Time (UTC−07:00 ).[11]
Draw 1 edit Thursday, March 18, 8:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Sahaidak / Lott 1 0 1 1 1 0 4 X 8 Grandy / Janssen 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 2
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Courtney / Moulding 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 7 Peterman / Gallant 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Desjardins / Desjardins 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 X 3 Jones / Laing 3 1 1 2 0 1 0 X 8
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Scoffin / Scoffin 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1 Einarson / Gushue 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 X 9
Draw 2 edit Thursday, March 18, 11:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Meilleur / Nichols 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 X 4 Njegovan / Carruthers 2 0 1 0 4 0 4 X 11
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final MacFadyen / MacFadyen 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 6 Martin / Griffith 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 10
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Miskew / Fry 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 2 Birchard / Schneider 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 X 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Sweeting / Kennedy 4 0 4 0 0 2 X X 10 Sauder / Bottcher 0 1 0 1 1 0 X X 3
Draw 3 edit Thursday, March 18, 2:30 pm
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Hawes / Tardi 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 Weagle / Epping 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 7
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Schmiemann / Morris 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 8 Mitchell / Smith 3 0 0 2 2 0 3 0 10
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Won / Bonot 4 0 1 2 0 1 1 X 9 Lawes / Lawes 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 2
Draw 4 edit Thursday, March 18, 5:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Courtney / Moulding 3 1 3 3 0 1 X X 11 Dale / Van Strien 0 0 0 0 2 0 X X 2
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Tran / Sluchinski 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 X 7 Adams / Robichaud 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 X 3
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Wasylkiw / Konings 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 St-Georges / Asselin 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 8
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Desjardins / Desjardins 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 Tuck / Tuck 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 4
Draw 5 edit Thursday, March 18, 8:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final MacFadyen / MacFadyen 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 X 3 Walker / Muyres 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 X 6
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Jackson-Baier / Chester 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 X 3 Kitz / Kleibrink 1 1 0 1 1 0 3 X 7
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Jones / Everist 4 2 0 0 1 0 2 X 9 King / King 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 X 4
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final Miskew / Fry 1 0 1 0 2 0 3 1 2 10 Karwacki / Samagalski 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 8
Draw 6 edit Friday, March 19, 8:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Weagle / Epping 1 0 3 0 2 0 4 X 10 Quick / Armstrong 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X 3
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Birchard / Schneider 1 0 5 1 1 0 X X 8 Sauder / Bottcher 0 1 0 0 0 1 X X 2
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Mitchell / Smith 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 6 Hawes / Tardi 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 7
Draw 7 edit Friday, March 19, 11:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Jones / Laing 1 1 0 5 0 0 3 X 10 Einarson / Gushue 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 X 4
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Wasylkiw / Konings 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 6 Scoffin / Scoffin 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Peterman / Gallant 0 1 0 4 1 0 0 1 7 Grandy / Janssen 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 6
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Martin / Griffith 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 7 Njegovan / Carruthers 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 5
Draw 8 edit Friday, March 19, 2:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Desjardins / Desjardins 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 6 St-Georges / Asselin 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 1 7
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final Schmiemann / Morris 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 6 Lawes / Lawes 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Tran / Sluchinski 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 5 Sahaidak / Lott 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 8
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Courtney / Moulding 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 X 6 Adams / Robichaud 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 X 3
Draw 9 edit Friday, March 19, 5:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Miskew / Fry 5 3 1 0 1 1 X X 11 King / King 0 0 0 1 0 0 X X 1
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Jones / Everist 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 6 Sweeting / Kennedy 3 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Jackson-Baier / Chester 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 Meilleur / Nichols 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 1 6
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final MacFadyen / MacFadyen 1 0 1 0 0 0 X X 2 Kitz / Kleibrink 0 4 0 1 1 2 X X 8
Draw 10 edit Friday, March 19, 8:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Scoffin / Scoffin 0 0 1 0 1 0 X X 2 Jones / Laing 4 1 0 5 0 3 X X 13
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Grandy / Janssen 3 3 2 3 0 0 X X 11 Dale / Van Strien 0 0 0 0 1 1 X X 2
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Einarson / Gushue 1 0 1 0 4 2 X X 8 Tuck / Tuck 0 1 0 1 0 0 X X 2
Draw 11 edit Saturday, March 20, 8:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Schmiemann / Morris 0 0 5 0 1 1 1 X 8 Won / Bonot 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 X 3
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Mitchell / Smith 0 2 0 2 1 2 1 X 8 Quick / Armstrong 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 3
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Lawes / Lawes 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 7 Hawes / Tardi 0 3 0 0 2 0 2 1 8
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Sahaidak / Lott 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 X 3 Peterman / Gallant 1 0 3 1 0 2 0 X 7
Draw 12 edit Saturday, March 20, 11:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final Sweeting / Kennedy 0 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 7 Birchard / Schneider 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 6
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Njegovan / Carruthers 1 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 7 Walker / Muyres 0 1 0 4 1 0 1 2 9
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Sauder / Bottcher 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 5 Karwacki / Samagalski 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 6
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Meilleur / Nichols 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 6 Martin / Griffith 2 0 4 0 0 2 0 1 9
Draw 13 edit Saturday, March 20, 2:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Einarson / Gushue 2 0 0 3 0 1 1 X 7 Wasylkiw / Konings 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 X 5
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final St-Georges / Asselin 0 0 3 1 2 2 0 X 8 Tuck / Tuck 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 X 5
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Adams / Robichaud 0 2 3 0 3 4 X X 12 Dale / Van Strien 1 0 0 1 0 0 X X 2
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Grandy / Janssen 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 6 Tran / Sluchinski 0 3 0 0 1 2 0 2 8
Draw 14 edit Saturday, March 20, 5:30 pm
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Weagle / Epping 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 5 Schmiemann / Morris 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 7
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Mitchell / Smith 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 2 8 Won / Bonot 1 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 7
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Hawes / Tardi 1 1 0 4 0 1 0 X 7 Quick / Armstrong 0 0 3 0 4 0 4 X 11
Draw 15 edit Saturday, March 20, 8:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Sauder / Bottcher 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 5 Jones / Everist 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 6
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final King / King 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 X 5 Karwacki / Samagalski 0 3 0 2 3 4 3 X 15
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Kitz / Kleibrink 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 4 Walker / Muyres 0 0 3 2 4 0 2 X 11
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Njegovan / Carruthers 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 X 7 Jackson-Baier / Chester 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 2
Draw 16 edit Sunday, March 21, 8:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Dale / Van Strien 0 0 0 0 0 1 X X 1 Tran / Sluchinski 3 3 4 1 3 0 X X 14
Sheet B Final Sahaidak / Lott W Courtney / Moulding L
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Scoffin / Scoffin 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 X 2 Desjardins / Desjardins 1 2 2 0 0 1 3 X 9
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Jones / Laing 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 X 7 St-Georges / Asselin 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 3
Draw 17 edit Sunday, March 21, 11:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Martin / Griffith 2 0 2 1 1 0 3 X 9 Kitz / Kleibrink 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 2
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Meilleur / Nichols 0 2 0 3 0 2 1 X 8 MacFadyen / MacFadyen 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 X 4
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Sweeting / Kennedy 2 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 7 Miskew / Fry 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 2 9
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Birchard / Schneider 3 1 2 1 1 0 4 X 12 King / King 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1
Draw 18 edit Sunday, March 21, 2:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Won / Bonot 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 6 Hawes / Tardi 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 5
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Einarson / Gushue 1 0 1 1 2 0 2 X 7 Desjardins / Desjardins 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 X 3
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final Quick / Armstrong 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 7 Lawes / Lawes 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 8
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Weagle / Epping 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 6 Mitchell / Smith 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 4
Draw 19 edit Sunday, March 21, 5:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Peterman / Gallant 5 0 2 0 3 1 X X 11 Adams / Robichaud 0 2 0 1 0 0 X X 3
Sheet C Final Grandy / Janssen W Courtney / Moulding L
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Tuck / Tuck 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 5 Wasylkiw / Konings 1 1 0 3 0 0 1 1 7
Draw 20 edit Sunday, March 21, 8:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Walker / Muyres 2 0 2 0 1 2 1 X 8 Jackson-Baier / Chester 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 X 3
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Sauder / Bottcher 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 2 Miskew / Fry 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 X 6
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Njegovan / Carruthers 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 X 7 MacFadyen / MacFadyen 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Karwacki / Samagalski 3 0 3 1 0 2 0 X 9 Jones / Everist 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 X 3
Draw 21 edit Monday, March 22, 8:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Tuck / Tuck 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 7 Scoffin / Scoffin 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 6
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Peterman / Gallant 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 8 Tran / Sluchinski 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 7
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Jones / Laing 1 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 7 Wasylkiw / Konings 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Dale / Van Strien 1 0 0 0 0 0 X X 1 Sahaidak / Lott 0 3 1 3 1 3 X X 11
Draw 22 edit Monday, March 22, 11:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Lawes / Lawes 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 4 Mitchell / Smith 0 1 2 2 0 2 1 X 8
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Won / Bonot 0 2 0 1 0 1 X X 4 Weagle / Epping 4 0 4 0 1 0 X X 9
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Walker / Muyres 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 X 7 Meilleur / Nichols 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 X 4
Draw 23 edit Monday, March 22, 2:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Karwacki / Samagalski 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 3 Sweeting / Kennedy 0 1 0 3 2 1 0 X 7
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Martin / Griffith 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 5 Jackson-Baier / Chester 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 8
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Birchard / Schneider 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 5 Jones / Everist 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 1 9
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Quick / Armstrong 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 X 4 Schmiemann / Morris 0 1 2 0 3 1 0 X 7
Draw 24 edit Monday, March 22, 5:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Wasylkiw / Konings 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 2 Desjardins / Desjardins 2 1 1 0 4 0 2 X 10
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Adams / Robichaud 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 3 Grandy / Janssen 2 3 0 2 0 1 0 X 8
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final St-Georges / Asselin 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 6 Einarson / Gushue 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 7
Sheet D Final Tran / Sluchinski W Courtney / Moulding L
Draw 25 edit Monday, March 22, 8:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Jones / Everist 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 6 Miskew / Fry 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 2 9
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Kitz / Kleibrink 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X 3 Njegovan / Carruthers 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 X 6
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final King / King 0 0 0 0 1 0 X X 1 Sauder / Bottcher 1 2 3 3 0 2 X X 11
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Jackson-Baier / Chester 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 6 MacFadyen / MacFadyen 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 7
Draw 26 edit Tuesday, March 23, 8:30 am
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Quick / Armstrong 1 1 1 1 0 2 X X 6 Won / Bonot 0 0 0 0 1 0 X X 1
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Hawes / Tardi 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 7 Schmiemann / Morris 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 2 8
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Lawes / Lawes 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 Weagle / Epping 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 7
Draw 27 edit Tuesday, March 23, 11:30 am
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Adams / Robichaud 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 X 2 Sahaidak / Lott 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 X 7
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Final Tuck / Tuck 0 1 1 0 2 0 4 0 1 9 Jones / Laing 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 8
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Dale / Van Strien 0 0 0 0 1 0 X X 1 Peterman / Gallant 1 2 3 1 0 4 X X 11
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final St-Georges / Asselin 0 4 1 1 0 2 1 X 9 Scoffin / Scoffin 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 2
Draw 28 edit Tuesday, March 23, 2:30 pm
Sheet A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Kitz / Kleibrink 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 7 Meilleur / Nichols 0 3 0 2 0 2 1 0 8
Sheet B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Karwacki / Samagalski 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 6 Birchard / Schneider 1 1 0 2 0 3 0 1 8
Sheet C 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final Walker / Muyres 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 7 Martin / Griffith 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 6
Sheet D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Final King / King 0 0 0 0 1 0 X X 1 Sweeting / Kennedy 1 2 2 2 0 5 X X 12